Standings

U-18 | U-18 Girls | U-16 | U-16 Girls | U-14 | U-14 Girls | U-12 | U-12 Girls | U-10 | U-10 Girls | U-8 | U-8 Girls | Blitz: Championship | Blitz: Intermediate | Blitz: Amateur

U-18

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 FM Akshat Chandra 2395 L20 W16 L7 W23 W15 W10 W9 W8 W2 7 100 36.5 34.5
2 Justus Williams 2366 W22 W25 W3 D8 W5 W9 W13 D4 L1 7 99 40 34
3 FM Awonder Liang 2268 W27 W13 L2 W11 W26 L8 W6 D5 D4 6 100 39.5 26.5
4 Razvan Preotu 2497 W12 W10 D20 L9 D13 W17 W8 D2 D3 6 100 38 30
5 FM Jason Cao 2297 L23 W21 W27 W6 L2 D11 W17 D3 W8 6 100 36 26.5
6 Thomas Ulrich 2374 W18 W24 L8 L5 D10 W12 L3 W19 W9 5.5 100 36 24
7 Olivier Kenta Chiku-Ratte 2260 L13 W28 W1 L14 L11 W20 W15 W18 D10 5.5 100 35.5 24
8 Jarod Pamatmat 2341 W21 W23 W6 D2 D9 W3 L4 L1 L5 5 100 42.5 25
9 FM Joshua Colas 2405 D15 W19 W14 W4 D8 L2 L1 W13 L6 5 100 40.5 24.75
10 Nikita Kraiouchkine 2311 W29 L4 W25 D26 D6 L1 W16 D11 D7 5 100 38 18.25
11 Michael Song 2368 L24 W18 W22 L3 W7 D5 D14 D10 D17 5 100 35.5 23
12 Tanraj Sohal 2265 L4 W29 L26 D22 W18 L6 W24 W14 D13 5 100 33.5 18.25
13 FM Ziyi [Joey] Qin 2460 W7 L3 W24 W20 D4 W14 L2 L9 D12 5 99 39.5 23.5
14 Christopher Knox 2319 D19 W15 L9 W7 W20 L13 D11 L12 W18 5 97 34 22.5
15 Mike Ivanov 2202 D9 L14 D23 W25 L1 W19 L7 D17 W22 4.5 100 21.5 16.75
16 Aquino Inigo 2241 L26 L1 W19 W28 L17 W22 L10 D21 W23 4.5 100 19.5 15
17 Konstantin Semianiuk 2315 L25 L22 W21 W24 W16 L4 L5 D15 D11 4 100 27.5 16.75
18 Eric Ruiyang Zhang 2167 L6 L11 W29 W27 L12 W25 W20 L7 L14 4 100 26.5 11
19 Thomas George Schneider 1952 D14 L9 L16 D21 W27 L15 W28 L6 W25 4 100 25.5 12
20 David Itkin 2182 W1 W26 D4 L13 L14 L7 L18 X27 D21 4 99 27.5 14.5
21 Oscar Sprumont 1961 L8 L5 L17 D19 B--- D29 W23 D16 D20 4 99 21 10.5
22 Zhao Yang Luo 1982 L2 W17 L11 D12 D23 L16 D25 W28 L15 3.5 100 26 11.75
23 Guangyu Song 1609 W5 L8 D15 L1 D22 D24 L21 B--- L16 3.5 100 24.5 11.75
24 Alexandru Florea 2122 W11 L6 L13 L17 W29 D23 L12 D25 D28 3.5 100 24 10.75
25 Pi Nasir 1947 W17 L2 L10 L15 W28 L18 D22 D24 L19 3 100 25.5 9.5
26 Sean Vibbert 2426 W16 L20 W12 D10 L3 U--- U--- U--- U--- 2.5 100 13 12
27 Sydney MacDonald 725 L3 B--- L5 L18 L19 D28 W29 F20 U--- 2.5 100 12 2.5
28 Kyle Zheng 1359 U--- L7 B--- L16 L25 D27 L19 L22 D24 2 100 17 3
29 Nathan Farrant-Diaz 1906 L10 L12 L18 B--- L24 D21 L27 U--- U--- 1.5 100 14 2

U-18 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 WFM Megan Lee 2127 D2 W8 W9 W3 W6 W5 D7 U--- W4 7 100 31.5 24
2 WCM Alexandra Botez 2202 D1 W7 U--- W4 W5 W8 W9 D3 W6 7 100 31.5 22.75
3 Akshita Gorti 1988 W9 W5 W6 L1 D7 U--- D4 D2 W7 5.5 100 32.5 17
4 WCM Rachel Gologorsky 2028 L7 U--- W5 L2 W8 W9 D3 D6 L1 4 100 21 10.75
5 Regina-Veronicka Kalaydina 1958 U--- L3 L4 W6 L2 L1 L8 W7 W9 3 100 22 7
6 Margaret Hua 1941 D8 W9 L3 L5 L1 W7 U--- D4 L2 3 99 22 7.25
7 Rachel Ulrich 2002 W4 L2 L8 W9 D3 L6 D1 L5 L3 3 98 28.5 11.25
8 Jessica Regam 2125 D6 L1 W7 U--- L4 L2 W5 L9 U--- 2.5 100 16 7.5
9 Sobiga Vyravanathan 1632 L3 L6 L1 L7 U--- L4 L2 W8 L5 1 100 24 2.5

U-16

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Alexander Velikanov 2332 W11 D12 D5 W6 W7 W2 W4 D3 W13 7.5 100 40.5 41
2 Grant Xu 2284 W14 W6 D4 D3 W9 L1 W5 W8 W11 7 100 41.5 36
3 Edward Song 2311 W15 W8 W7 D2 D4 D5 W9 D1 D6 6.5 100 42 35
4 James Fu 2233 W19 W20 D2 W5 D3 W7 L1 D6 W10 6.5 100 41.5 26.75
5 Tony [Juntao] Lin 2204 W17 W18 D1 L4 W8 D3 L2 W9 W15 6 100 41.5 26
6 Jalen Wang 2167 W20 L2 W16 L1 D14 W12 D8 D4 D3 5 100 41 19
7 Andrew Ding 2228 W16 W9 L3 W11 L1 L4 L12 W17 W14 5 100 38.5 20
8 Jeevan Karamsetty 2196 W13 L3 D12 W18 L5 W10 D6 L2 W17 5 100 38 18.75
9 Zehn Nasir 2089 W10 L7 W13 W12 L2 W14 L3 L5 W19 5 99 38 19.5
10 Lanting Qian 1518 L9 D14 L15 W17 W13 L8 W16 W20 L4 4.5 100 21 13
11 Owen Qian 2025 L1 W17 W20 L7 D12 D15 D13 W19 L2 4.5 100 21 11.5
12 Guannan Song 2171 W18 D1 D8 L9 D11 L6 W7 L13 W16 4.5 99 24 19
13 Kuhan Jeyapragasan 1768 L8 W19 L9 W15 L10 W18 D11 W12 L1 4.5 99 22.5 14.75
14 Tony Bohan Bao 1895 L2 D10 D18 W16 D6 L9 W20 D15 L7 4 100 24 11.25
15 Mike Sun 2021 L3 L16 W10 L13 W20 D11 W19 D14 L5 4 100 23 10.75
16 Kajan Thanabalachandran 1823 L7 W15 L6 L14 D17 W19 L10 W18 L12 3.5 100 24 9.5
17 Stanley Wu 1797 L5 L11 D19 L10 D16 W20 W18 L7 L8 3 100 21.5 4.75
18 Joe Mattekatt 871 L12 L5 D14 L8 D19 L13 L17 L16 W20 2 100 21.5 3
19 Robert Li 1847 L4 L13 D17 W20 D18 L16 L15 L11 L9 2 100 21.5 2.5
20 Satyaveer Polavarapu 1186 L6 L4 L11 L19 L15 L17 L14 L10 L18 0 100 24 0

U-16 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Gisela Roque Sola 1794 L2 W9 W3 W5 D4 W6 D8 W7 W11 7 100 39 32.5
2 Apurva Virkud 2078 W1 W4 D5 W6 D3 D8 L7 W12 W9 6.5 100 39.5 29.25
3 Ellen Xiang 2072 W7 L6 L1 W11 D2 W12 W5 W9 W10 6.5 100 34 21.25
4 Stephanie Shao 1871 W9 L2 W6 D8 D1 D5 W10 D11 W12 6 100 34 20.25
5 Mandy Lu 1923 W12 W8 D2 L1 W10 D4 L3 D6 D7 5 100 41 18.75
6 Zhanna Sametova 1821 W10 W3 L4 L2 W11 L1 W12 D5 D8 5 100 38.5 16.5
7 Rebecca Giblon 1783 L3 W10 D8 L9 W12 W11 W2 L1 D5 5 100 35.5 16.5
8 Joie Wang 1819 W11 L5 D7 D4 D9 D2 D1 W10 D6 5 99 37.5 21.25
9 Manxuan [Rebecca] Zhang 1147 L4 L1 W12 W7 D8 D10 L11 L3 L2 3 100 27.5 8.75
10 Jovanna D'Alonzo 1137 L6 L7 W11 W12 L5 D9 L4 L8 L3 2.5 100 25.5 4
11 Sarah Peng 839 L8 W12 L10 L3 L6 L7 W9 D4 L1 2.5 99 26.5 6
12 Robesca Annase Fleurisca 1165 L5 L11 L9 L10 L7 L3 L6 L2 L4 0 100 29 0

U-14

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Alex Bian 2059 W8 W15 W5 W4 L9 D2 D3 D6 W11 6.5 100 42 38
2 Joseph Bellissimo 1999 W20 W19 D4 D9 W15 D1 D11 W13 D5 6.5 100 39 33.75
3 Kadhir Pillai 2134 W23 D14 W25 D13 D10 D9 D1 W21 W12 6.5 100 37.5 32.75
4 John Doknjas 2086 W18 W7 D2 L1 W20 D10 W9 D11 D6 6 100 41.5 32.25
5 Zachary Chen Tanenbaum 2143 X--- W21 L1 D12 D7 W19 D14 W9 D2 6 100 39.5 26
6 Jose Luis Roque Sola 1747 D26 D29 W40 D7 D17 W16 W19 D1 D4 6 100 37.5 26.5
7 Eric [Zechen] Wang 1870 W39 L4 W8 D6 D5 D18 W17 D10 W16 6 99 39 29
8 Lukas Cheung 1604 L1 W31 L7 W36 L16 W28 W33 W18 W13 6 99 34.5 23.5
9 William Graif 2096 W27 W11 D13 D2 W1 D3 L4 L5 W21 5.5 100 41.5 29.5
10 Jeffrey Tao 1958 D22 W40 D14 W16 D3 D4 L13 D7 W19 5.5 100 38 24.5
11 Nestor Valdes Torres 1903 W34 L9 D23 W32 W22 W12 D2 D4 L1 5.5 99 39 25.5
12 Hanyuan Ye 1971 W33 D28 W22 D5 D13 L11 W30 W14 L3 5.5 99 36 24
13 Abhishek Handigol 2023 W32 W16 D9 D3 D12 D14 W10 L2 L8 5 100 40.5 25.25
14 Joey Zhong 1901 W36 D3 D10 D19 W25 D13 D5 L12 D17 5 100 37.5 23.75
15 Eli M Karp 1843 W31 L1 W18 W17 L2 D30 L21 D24 W27 5 100 35.5 21
16 Daniel Sirkovich 1768 W30 L13 W24 L10 W8 L6 W23 W20 L7 5 99 37.5 23
17 Wenlu Yu 2002 W24 L25 W28 L15 D6 W29 L7 W22 D14 5 99 35.5 22.5
18 Patrick Huang 1632 L4 W36 L15 W31 W28 D7 D20 L8 D23 4.5 100 24 18
19 Alexandre Michelashvili 1759 W37 L2 W33 D14 W21 L5 L6 W30 L10 4.5 100 24 17
20 Vlad Nitu 1446 L2 W30 D39 W26 L4 W25 D18 L16 D29 4.5 100 22.5 17.75
21 Abhinay Dommalapati 1945 W35 L5 W27 D25 L19 W24 W15 L3 L9 4.5 99 24 19.25
22 Sean Lei 1310 D10 W26 L12 W27 L11 L23 W29 L17 W32 4.5 99 23.5 18.75
23 Derick Aghamalian 1722 L3 W35 D11 D28 L24 W22 L16 W33 D18 4.5 99 22.5 18.5
24 Alan Luo 1479 L17 W38 L16 W39 W23 L21 D27 D15 D26 4.5 99 22.5 15.25
25 Richard Guo 1766 W38 W17 L3 D21 L14 L20 L26 W31 W30 4.5 98 22 16.25
26 Eric [Yuchen] Song 1759 D6 L22 W29 L20 L30 W32 W25 D27 D24 4.5 98 21.5 19.25
27 Alexander Yaskolko 1720 L9 W34 L21 L22 W31 W35 D24 D26 L15 4 100 28.5 15
28 Aaron Kong 1154 W29 D12 L17 D23 L18 L8 D31 D35 W37 4 100 28 15.5
29 Ananda Saha 1806 L28 D6 L26 W40 W32 L17 L22 W34 D20 4 99 25 13.25
30 Tyler D'Amore 1036 L16 L20 W34 W33 W26 D15 L12 L19 L25 3.5 100 30 14
31 E Dane Forsyth 1180 L15 L8 W37 L18 L27 W40 D28 L25 W38 3.5 100 22.5 8
32 Jeff Zhang 1493 L13 D39 W35 L11 L29 L26 W40 W37 L22 3.5 100 22 8.5
33 Karthik Baskaran 1382 L12 W37 L19 L30 W39 W36 L8 L23 D34 3.5 99 24 9.75
34 Shesan Balachandran 1227 L11 L27 L30 L37 W38 W39 W36 L29 D33 3.5 99 21 8.75
35 Joseph D'Alonzo 1228 L21 L23 L32 W38 W40 L27 L37 D28 W36 3.5 99 20 8
36 Justin Hua 1210 L14 L18 W38 L8 W37 L33 L34 W39 L35 3 100 22 7
37 Stefano Lee 922 L19 L33 L31 W34 L36 W38 W35 L32 L28 3 99 22.5 9
38 Roy Katznelson 998 L25 L24 L36 L35 L34 L37 W39 W40 L31 2 100 19 3
39 Siyao Chen 1158 L7 D32 D20 L24 L33 L34 L38 L36 W40 2 99 20.5 5
40 Venelin Yanchev 550 B--- L10 L6 L29 L35 L31 L32 L38 L39 1 100 18.5 0

U-14 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Kimberly Ding 2012 W4 W14 W6 W9 L2 W3 D8 W5 W12 7.5 100 37.5 35.5
2 Qiyu Zhou 2119 L10 W18 W5 W14 W1 D9 D3 W8 W4 7 100 37 33
3 Evan Xiang 1944 W7 D5 D9 W6 W4 L1 D2 D12 D8 5.5 100 40 27.75
4 Janet Peng 1479 L1 W10 W11 W8 L3 D7 W9 D13 L2 5 100 39 23
5 Olga Cherepakhin 1669 W13 D3 L2 W12 L9 W15 W6 L1 D10 5 100 38.5 21
6 Kristen Li 1626 W15 W8 L1 L3 W14 U--- L5 W17 W18 5 99 33 16.5
7 Christine Gao 1472 L3 W13 L8 D15 W16 D4 D12 D9 W17 5 99 31 18.25
8 Soumya Kulkarni 1769 W16 L6 W7 L4 W12 W13 D1 L2 D3 5 98 39.5 22.5
9 Agniya Pobereshnikova 1547 W18 W11 D3 L1 W5 D2 L4 D7 L14 4.5 100 25 19.75
10 WCM María Fernanda Roque Sola 1544 W2 L4 L12 L13 D17 W16 D11 W15 D5 4.5 100 20.5 19.25
11 Sangeeta Dhingra 1803 W12 L9 L4 D16 L13 D17 D10 W14 W15 4.5 99 19.5 16.25
12 Rakshaa Ravishankar 1431 L11 W17 W10 L5 L8 W14 D7 D3 L1 4 100 31 16.75
13 Cindy Yu 1332 L5 L7 W18 W10 W11 L8 D15 D4 L16 4 100 26 14.5
14 Rachel Tao 1659 W17 L1 W16 L2 L6 L12 W18 L11 W9 4 99 25.5 12
15 Luxiga Thanabalachandran 1030 L6 L16 W17 D7 W18 L5 D13 L10 L11 3 99 25 9
16 Sophie Wang 1346 L8 W15 L14 D11 L7 L10 L17 D18 W13 3 99 24 10
17 Diana Serban 1253 L14 L12 L15 W18 D10 D11 W16 L6 L7 3 99 24 9
18 Vaanie Kathirkamar 1001 L9 L2 L13 L17 L15 B--- L14 D16 L6 1.5 100 21.5 1.5

U-12

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Yuanchen Zhang 2203 W22 W17 W10 W5 W3 W16 D4 W8 W6 8.5 100 41.5 48.25
2 FM Carlos Sandoval Mercado 1782 W41 W15 L5 W25 W6 L9 W7 W16 W3 7 100 41 37
3 Jeffrey Xu 1976 W33 W18 W25 D7 L1 W17 W5 W4 L2 6.5 100 44 34
4 Joey Kelly 1936 W36 W11 D16 D12 W5 W7 D1 L3 W8 6.5 99 44 37
5 CM Christopher Shen 2018 W31 W26 W2 L1 L4 W24 L3 W22 W23 6 100 43.5 30.5
6 Daniel Zotkin 1974 L15 W43 W11 W26 L2 W19 W28 W9 L1 6 100 42 29
7 Ben Li 2037 W32 W27 W9 D3 D16 L4 L2 W24 W13 6 100 41.5 30.75
8 Joshua Doknjas 1856 W29 L25 W28 W38 W12 W18 W9 L1 L4 6 100 40.5 29
9 Chase Frutos 1942 W35 W28 L7 W19 W14 W2 L8 L6 W16 6 97 40.5 31
10 Richard Chen 1942 W49 W19 L1 D18 D17 D11 D22 D26 W27 5.5 100 38.5 25
11 Run Kun Fan 1568 W50 L4 L6 W33 W41 D10 W17 D23 D12 5.5 100 37.5 22
12 Yuetong Zhao 2008 W40 W20 D23 D4 L8 L26 W32 W19 D11 5.5 100 37 26
13 Harry Zhao 1767 W46 L16 D22 W31 D24 W25 D23 W15 L7 5.5 100 36 24.5
14 Kevin Wan 2133 L25 W29 W30 W20 L9 D23 L19 W28 W26 5.5 100 34.5 25
15 Harigaran Balendra 1317 W6 L2 D27 L22 W21 W31 W18 L13 W25 5.5 99 38 26.75
16 Danial Asaria 2022 W34 W13 D4 W23 D7 L1 W26 L2 L9 5 100 44.5 25.25
17 Jason Cai 1778 W39 L1 W40 W24 D10 L3 L11 W30 D18 5 100 40 21.25
18 Kevin Yi-Xiao Yie 1578 W45 L3 W48 D10 W27 L8 L15 W29 D17 5 100 37.5 20.75
19 Jeffrey Zhu 1574 W48 L10 W36 L9 W35 L6 W14 L12 W31 5 100 36.5 20.5
20 Alexander Hemmat 1688 W44 L12 W51 L14 L32 L30 W48 W33 W35 5 100 30.5 16
21 Vishal Menon 1674 D42 L38 D39 D29 L15 W45 W46 D31 W34 5 100 28.5 18.25
22 Zhehai Zhang 1526 L1 W41 D13 W15 L23 W39 D10 L5 W36 5 99 40 22
23 Anirudh Seela 1812 W43 W51 D12 L16 W22 D14 D13 D11 L5 5 99 38 21
24 Vishal Kobla 1752 D30 W42 W38 L17 D13 L5 W36 L7 W32 5 99 34.5 19.75
25 *Matthieu Johnson-Constantin 1523 W14 W8 L3 L2 W38 L13 W41 D27 L15 4.5 100 27 20.75
26 Dinny Wang 1670 X--- L5 W35 L6 W36 W12 L16 D10 L14 4.5 100 25.5 16.25
27 Carlos Andres Solano Saltachin 1771 W47 L7 D15 W34 L18 W32 D30 D25 L10 4.5 100 23 18
28 Malik Corvera Choi 1539 W52 L9 L8 W43 D30 W33 L6 L14 W40 4.5 100 23 14
29 Alisher Kishkimbayev 1201 L8 L14 W44 D21 L31 W42 W47 L18 W30 4.5 100 21.5 16.5
30 Hairan Liang 1073 D24 W37 L14 D32 D28 W20 D27 L17 L29 4 100 31.5 18
31 Benjamin Sun 1414 L5 D47 W46 L13 W29 L15 W39 D21 L19 4 100 29.5 15
32 Immanuel Huang 1517 L7 D39 W47 D30 W20 L27 L12 W41 L24 4 100 28.5 15.25
33 Terrence Ju 1388 L3 D45 W42 L11 W46 L28 W40 L20 D43 4 100 26.5 13.5
34 Jonathan D'Alonzo 1431 L16 D46 W37 L27 L39 W48 D38 W47 L21 4 100 24.5 13.25
35 Kevin Xiao 1247 L9 W52 L26 W48 L19 L41 W37 W38 L20 4 100 24 11.5
36 Yi Deng 1244 L4 W50 L19 W51 L26 W37 L24 W44 L22 4 100 24 10.5
37 Matthew Chertkow 1046 L38 L30 L34 W52 W43 L36 L35 W49 W47 4 96 22 10.5
38 Maven Zheng 1060 W37 W21 L24 L8 L25 D40 D34 L35 D41 3.5 100 28.5 14.5
39 Andrew Xue 1114 L17 D32 D21 D40 W34 L22 L31 D42 D44 3.5 100 27.5 13.75
40 William Li 1409 L12 W44 L17 D39 D47 D38 L33 W46 L28 3.5 100 25 11.5
41 Hoyin Yong 1123 L2 L22 W52 W49 L11 W35 L25 L32 D38 3.5 100 25 9.75
42 Ricky Luo 1023 D21 L24 L33 L47 W50 L29 W45 D39 D46 3.5 100 23 10.75
43 Frank Gui Hou 987 L23 L6 W50 L28 L37 L46 W51 W48 D33 3.5 100 21 8
44 Michael Minzak 1051 L20 L40 L29 W50 L48 W52 W49 L36 D39 3.5 99 19.5 7.25
45 Dmitry Mikhaylov 982 L18 D33 L49 L46 W52 L21 L42 W50 W51 3.5 99 17 6
46 Andy Sun 1082 L13 D34 L31 W45 L33 W43 L21 L40 D42 3 100 26 10.75
47 Ryan Liu 1090 L27 D31 L32 W42 D40 W49 L29 L34 L37 3 100 26 10.25
48 Henushan Balachandran 958 L19 W49 L18 L35 W44 L34 L20 L43 W52 3 100 24 7.5
49 Stefan Markarov 1284 L10 L48 W45 L41 W51 L47 L44 L37 W50 3 98 19 6.5
50 Dashwood Pierre 886 L11 L36 L43 L44 L42 D51 W52 L45 L49 1.5 100 19 1.75
51 Minghao [Michael] Yang 387 B--- L23 L20 L36 L49 D50 L43 L52 L45 1.5 100 16.5 0.75
52 Andrey Valkov 511 L28 L35 L41 L37 L45 L44 L50 W51 L48 1 100 20 1.5

U-12 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Jennifer Yu 1993 W18 W16 D9 D4 W11 D2 D12 W7 W3 7 100 40.5 37.75
2 Maili-Jade Ouellet 1669 W20 W29 W10 W8 D3 D1 L4 W12 W11 7 100 39.5 34.75
3 Samritha Palakollu 1761 W19 W28 D5 D11 D2 W6 W16 W4 L1 6.5 100 41.5 33
4 Duy Thien An Nguyen 1654 W26 W25 D8 D1 D6 W10 W2 L3 D7 6 100 42 32
5 Andrea Roque Sola 1560 W31 W7 D3 D9 D10 L11 D8 W16 W12 6 100 37.5 27.25
6 Jiarong Zhu 1224 L7 W30 W29 W23 D4 L3 W22 D10 W18 6 100 35 23.5
7 Camille Kao 1747 W6 L5 W23 D18 W8 D12 W9 L1 D4 5.5 100 40.5 28.75
8 Katherine Shaw Davis 1841 X--- W22 D4 L2 L7 W24 D5 D14 W10 5.5 99 38.5 21.5
9 Jiaxin Liu 1693 W24 W27 D1 D5 L12 W13 L7 D18 W21 5.5 99 37 25.75
10 Priya Trakru 1911 W14 W12 L2 W28 D5 L4 W11 D6 L8 5 100 40 24
11 Constance Wang 1651 D23 W15 W16 D3 L1 W5 L10 W13 L2 5 99 41.5 25.75
12 Ramitha Sai Ravishankar 1581 W17 L10 W20 W22 W9 D7 D1 L2 L5 5 99 40.5 24.75
13 Catherine Li 1143 L16 W19 L28 W29 W17 L9 W24 L11 W22 5 99 31.5 20
14 Varshini Paraparan 1506 L10 L23 W30 W17 L22 W29 W20 D8 D15 5 99 31 19.75
15 Mathanhe [Mayee] Kaneshalingam 1515 L25 L11 W26 W21 D24 D22 D18 W17 D14 5 99 30.5 21.75
16 Lily Zhou 1643 W13 L1 L11 W27 W18 W20 L3 L5 D19 4.5 100 25 19.75
17 Rachel Tam 1005 L12 D24 W25 L14 L13 B--- W28 L15 W31 4.5 100 20 10
18 Sikata Bela Sengupta 1513 L1 W26 W21 D7 L16 W28 D15 D9 L6 4.5 99 24.5 19.5
19 Yekta Saremi 1415 L3 L13 D24 W26 D23 W25 L21 W29 D16 4.5 99 19.5 17.25
20 Ellen Tao 1198 L2 W31 L12 W25 W28 L16 L14 D23 W30 4.5 99 19 12.5
21 Allyson Xu 967 L28 B--- L18 L15 W31 W23 W19 D22 L9 4.5 99 19 11.5
22 Aasa Dommalapati 1590 W30 L8 W27 L12 W14 D15 L6 D21 L13 4 100 29 15.75
23 Rahma Gillan 1150 D11 W14 L7 L6 D19 L21 B--- D20 D24 4 100 27 14
24 Kylie Tan 1203 L9 D17 D19 W31 D15 L8 L13 W25 D23 4 100 26 14
25 Paulina Isabel Mejia Granados unr. W15 L4 L17 L20 W27 L19 W26 L24 B--- 4 99 23.5 12.5
26 Quetzijah Escamilla Romero 1151 L4 L18 L15 L19 B--- W30 L25 W31 W29 4 99 17.5 6.5
27 Catherine Gao 1133 X--- L9 L22 L16 L25 W31 L29 D30 W28 3.5 100 15 5.25
28 Christina Robles 1526 W21 L3 W13 L10 L20 L18 L17 B--- L27 3 100 25 9.5
29 Celina Shen 527 B--- L2 L6 L13 W30 L14 W27 L19 L26 3 100 23 6
30 Terra Tang 1036 L22 L6 L14 B--- L29 L26 W31 D27 L20 2.5 100 18 2.75
31 Marie-Erline Edouard 988 L5 L20 B--- L24 L21 L27 L30 L26 L17 1 100 20.5 0

U-10

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Sergey Noritsyn 2006 W14 W24 W5 W20 W19 W3 W11 W4 W7 9 100 41.5 51.5
2 Rohan Talukdar 1651 W41 W23 L19 W31 W36 D4 D3 W6 W8 7 100 39.5 36
3 Eugene Hua 1775 W54 D15 W12 W22 D11 D2 W5 L1 W13 6.5 100 44.5 34.5
4 Wenyang Ming 1815 W51 D29 W21 W13 W6 L1 D2 D5 W12 6.5 100 44.5 34.5
5 Thomas Guo 1629 W47 W30 L1 W18 W9 W28 L4 D3 W11 6.5 99 44 33.25
6 Arman Baradaran 1832 W49 D12 W15 W16 L3 W19 D8 L2 W24 6 100 41 30.25
7 Andrew Wang 1745 L12 L19 W25 W39 W14 W23 W20 W21 L1 6 100 40 29.5
8 Maxim Yaskolko 1741 W34 D22 W32 L11 W15 W16 D6 W19 L2 6 100 39.5 30.5
9 Daniel Levkov 1867 W25 W56 W55 L19 L5 W36 L13 W23 W20 6 100 36 25
10 Charles Hawthorn 1862 W27 L16 D29 W12 L21 D30 W31 W22 W19 6 100 35.5 29.5
11 Hans Moke Niemann 1835 W55 D21 W33 W8 D4 W17 L1 D13 L5 5.5 100 44 27.5
12 Shawn Rodrigue-Lemieux 1560 W7 D6 L4 L10 W45 W32 W18 W16 L3 5.5 100 42 28
13 David Pan 1663 W52 W18 D16 L3 W22 D21 W9 D11 L4 5.5 100 40.5 27.5
14 Colin Ruan 1186 L1 W40 W45 L29 L7 W39 W43 W28 D17 5.5 100 38 23.25
15 Nicholas Vettese 1516 W60 D4 L6 W26 L8 W49 W37 L20 W30 5.5 100 37 22.25
16 Jason Shuhe Zhang 1605 W39 W10 D13 L6 W30 L8 W29 L12 W21 5.5 99 38.5 26.75
17 Kemos Corvera Choi 1667 W48 L33 W37 W23 W20 L11 L21 W36 D14 5.5 99 34.5 24.25
18 Ethan Low 1397 W59 L13 W48 L5 D49 W26 L12 W32 W29 5.5 98 35.5 21.75
19 Qiuyu Huang 1512 W35 W7 W2 W9 L1 L6 W28 L8 L10 5 100 46 28.5
20 Daniel Liu 1627 W45 W31 W28 L1 L17 W46 L7 W15 L9 5 100 41.5 22
21 Eric Chan 1571 W53 D11 L3 W32 W10 D13 W17 L7 L16 5 100 40.5 24.5
22 Benjamin Lin 1500 W50 D8 W26 L4 L13 W25 D24 L10 W37 5 100 39 23
23 Frank Wang 1374 W42 L2 W34 L17 W47 L7 W27 L9 W38 5 100 38 21
24 Benito Surya 1619 W61 L1 W49 D30 D46 D31 D22 W38 L6 5 100 37 18.25
25 Victor Zheng 1016 L9 W46 L7 D45 W40 L22 D26 W39 W36 5 99 34 19.75
26 Esteban Moreno Vázquez 1717 W58 D32 L22 L15 W42 L18 D25 W52 W41 5 99 33 18.25
27 Alexis Demers 1181 L10 W39 W38 L36 W33 L29 L23 W40 W42 5 99 32 20.5
28 Cole Nicho Frutos 1721 W37 W36 L20 W33 W29 L5 L19 L14 W31 5 98 35.5 21.5
29 Richard Feng 1534 W40 D3 D10 W14 L28 W27 L16 D30 L18 4.5 100 26.5 23
30 Manojh Sivapathasundaram 1253 W44 L5 W41 D24 L16 D10 W35 D29 L15 4.5 100 25 20.25
31 Ethan Zheng 1237 W57 L20 W47 L2 W35 D24 L10 W42 L28 4.5 100 23.5 17
32 Lawrence Ju 1420 W38 D26 L8 L21 W41 L12 W50 L18 W47 4.5 100 23 17.5
33 Henry Zhang 1414 W62 W17 L11 L28 L27 L37 W53 D45 W50 4.5 100 21 13.75
34 Nathaniel Yong 1014 L8 W50 L23 D44 D38 W60 L36 D35 W45 4.5 100 19.5 15.25
35 Tamir Landa 833 L19 L55 W58 W48 L31 W52 L30 D34 W46 4.5 98 19 14.75
36 Anthony G Wong 1482 W43 L28 W54 W27 L2 L9 W34 L17 L25 4 100 33 16.5
37 Ryan Guo 1007 L28 W42 L17 D40 W44 W33 L15 D46 L22 4 100 29.5 16.25
38 Benett Luo 749 L32 W52 L27 D54 D34 W47 W46 L24 L23 4 100 28 13.75
39 Aidan Mirabelli 913 L16 L27 W62 L7 W51 L14 W55 L25 W56 4 100 27 9.5
40 Kai Wen Yang 863 L29 L14 W59 D37 L25 D41 W48 L27 W52 4 100 25.5 13
41 Jia Yu Luo 951 L2 W58 L30 D57 L32 D40 W60 X54 L26 4 100 19.5 7.75
42 Dylan Xiong 727 L23 L37 W53 W52 L26 W48 W49 L31 L27 4 99 27 13
43 Oliver He 799 L36 D51 L52 W56 D54 W55 L14 L47 W53 4 99 22.5 12.25
44 Gaven Ren 716 L30 W61 L46 D34 L37 L45 W59 X49 D48 4 99 18 8.5
45 Dimitar Atanasov 916 L20 W57 L14 D25 L12 W44 D54 D33 L34 3.5 100 29 12.75
46 William Rajsic 1209 D56 L25 W44 W51 D24 L20 L38 D37 L35 3.5 100 27 13.5
47 Daniel Tang 933 L5 W59 L31 W55 L23 L38 D51 W43 L32 3.5 100 25.5 11.25
48 Leo Zeng 1002 L17 W62 L18 L35 W53 L42 L40 W57 D44 3.5 100 24 7.5
49 Ido Klement 1130 L6 W53 L24 W50 D18 L15 L42 F44 W57 3.5 100 23.5 11.75
50 Ryan Yu 802 L22 L34 W61 L49 W59 D54 L32 W51 L33 3.5 99 24 9.5
51 David Atanasov 1076 L3 D43 D56 L46 L39 W57 D47 L50 W58 3.5 98 21.5 10.25
52 Sergey Ekzhanov 964 L13 L38 W43 L42 W56 L35 W58 L26 L40 3 100 25 9.5
53 Alexander Mocanu 884 L21 L49 L42 W58 L48 W56 L33 W60 L43 3 100 22 7.5
54 Arun Atchuthananthan 1032 L4 W60 L36 D38 D43 D50 D45 F41 U--- 3 100 17 9.5
55 Justin Hung 1179 L11 W35 L9 L47 W57 L43 L39 L56 W61 3 99 22.5 9
56 Shanmukh Yelamarti 393 D46 L9 D51 L43 L52 L53 B--- W55 L39 3 98 20 6.5
57 Cameron Miranda-Radbord 709 L31 L45 W60 D41 L55 L51 W61 L48 L49 2.5 100 20.5 6
58 Denis Ceastov 248 L26 L41 L35 L53 B--- W61 L52 D59 L51 2.5 100 16.5 3.25
59 Zhejiong [Bowser] Liu 736 L18 L47 L40 L61 L50 B--- L44 D58 W60 2.5 100 16 3.25
60 Yathushan Jeyakumar 849 L15 L54 L57 W62 W61 L34 L41 L53 L59 2 100 19 2
61 Matthias Brumund 916 L24 L44 L50 W59 L60 L58 L57 B--- L55 2 99 15 2.5
62 William Bate 748 L33 L48 L39 L60 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 100 5.5 0

U-10 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Martha Samadashvili 1651 W4 W9 D2 W8 D5 W3 W13 W6 D12 7.5 100 39.5 39.75
2 Sanjana Vittal 1511 W7 W6 D1 W12 W8 W4 W5 L3 W9 7.5 100 39.5 39.25
3 Jeannie Zhang 1468 W11 L4 W15 D9 W6 L1 W12 W2 D5 6 100 40.5 29.25
4 Carol Chen 1118 L1 W3 W17 W6 D9 L2 W7 W8 L10 5.5 100 40.5 25
5 Antara Garai 1523 W10 L8 D7 W16 D1 W12 L2 W13 D3 5.5 100 39 25.25
6 Melanie Salazar Gould 1600 W13 L2 W10 L4 L3 W17 W15 L1 W8 5 100 40 18
7 Janani Kathirkamar 973 L2 W14 D5 D10 L12 B--- L4 W15 W16 5 100 32.5 13.75
8 Taylor Zhang 1387 W16 W5 W12 L1 L2 W9 W11 L4 L6 5 99 40.5 22
9 Allison Tsypin 1139 W17 L1 W11 D3 D4 L8 W16 W14 L2 5 99 40 18.75
10 Nadia Henry 1009 L5 W16 L6 D7 B--- L13 W17 D11 W4 5 99 30.5 14
11 Sasha Chertkow 956 L3 D13 L9 B--- W14 W15 L8 D10 W17 5 98 30 12.75
12 Chenyi Zhao 1539 W14 W15 L8 L2 W7 L5 L3 B--- D1 4.5 100 25 15.25
13 Cindy Qiao 1110 L6 D11 L14 W15 W17 W10 L1 L5 B--- 4.5 99 19.5 11
14 Simona Kao 1085 L12 L7 W13 W17 L11 D16 B--- L9 W15 4.5 99 15.5 9
15 Zaynah Bhanji 200 B--- L12 L3 L13 W16 L11 L6 L7 L14 2 100 22.5 2
16 Thisandi Male-Pathiranage 924 L8 L10 B--- L5 L15 D14 L9 D17 L7 2 99 20.5 3
17 Charlotte Rajsic 761 L9 B--- L4 L14 L13 L6 L10 D16 L11 1.5 100 23.5 1

U-8

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Maximillian Lu 1655 W28 W8 D12 W27 D3 W6 W14 W7 D2 7.5 100 42 40.5
2 Chinguun Bayaraa 1729 W16 W17 W9 L6 D19 W8 W3 W15 D1 7 100 42 39.75
3 Kevin Low 1451 W20 D27 W11 W12 D1 W7 L2 D4 W15 6.5 100 43 36
4 Kevin Chor 1781 W23 L10 W16 L19 W21 W18 W6 D3 W11 6.5 100 39 34.75
5 Jonathan Zhao 1196 W34 W15 L6 L9 W39 W12 W26 W14 D7 6.5 100 37.5 29.5
6 Andrew Tang 1593 W35 W13 W5 W2 D7 L1 L4 D8 W19 6 100 45 33.5
7 Benjamin Medina 1606 W44 W18 W10 W14 D6 L3 W11 L1 D5 6 100 43 29.75
8 Rohun Trakru 1372 W37 L1 W30 W20 D9 L2 W16 D6 W14 6 100 41.5 28.5
9 Ethan Pau 1535 W47 W24 L2 W5 D8 L11 D19 W18 W17 6 100 40 26.5
10 Nameer Issani 1425 W40 W4 L7 W26 L13 W28 L15 W27 W24 6 99 35.5 26
11 Rithik Sai Polavaram 1562 D33 W41 L3 W35 W24 W9 L7 W13 L4 5.5 100 39 24.5
12 Jay Lalwani 1509 W32 W22 D1 L3 D27 L5 W28 W26 D13 5.5 100 38.5 25.5
13 Nicholas Wu 1194 W42 L6 W32 W15 W10 L14 W17 L11 D12 5.5 99 38 25.75
14 Daniel Hung 1598 W30 W29 W19 L7 W18 W13 L1 L5 L8 5 100 41.5 23.5
15 Maurya Palusa 1624 W26 L5 W45 L13 W22 W19 W10 L2 L3 5 100 41 22
16 Aidan Mo 1002 L2 W31 L4 W32 D43 W36 L8 W25 D23 5 100 37 19.75
17 Charles Hua 1440 W39 L2 L26 W30 W20 W27 L13 W21 L9 5 100 36.5 21
18 Neil Doknjas 1281 W21 L7 W22 W25 L14 L4 W33 L9 W26 5 99 37.5 22.5
19 Aahil Noorali 1332 W43 W25 L14 W4 D2 L15 D9 W20 L6 5 98 40.5 25
20 Max Rusonik 650 L3 W46 W23 L8 L17 W30 W31 L19 W27 5 98 35.5 17
21 Levon Ettibaryan 608 L18 W44 D24 W29 L4 W43 D25 L17 W28 5 98 33.5 17
22 David Zhaoxiang Gan 731 X--- L12 L18 W23 L15 W29 L27 W41 W34 5 98 32.5 16
23 Dorian Kang 1008 L4 W39 L20 L22 W35 D31 W36 W43 D16 5 98 32 17
24 Bernie Xu 1123 W31 L9 D21 W33 L11 L26 W43 W38 L10 4.5 100 22.5 16.5
25 Henry Hawthorn 1668 W45 L19 W28 L18 L26 W32 D21 L16 W35 4.5 100 22 16
26 Max Zhu 880 L15 W43 W17 L10 W25 W24 L5 L12 L18 4 100 32 16.5
27 Matthew Tang 1031 W46 D3 W33 L1 D12 L17 W22 L10 L20 4 100 31 15
28 *Prince Eric Jr Guipi Bopala 930 L1 W37 L25 W40 W31 L10 L12 W35 L21 4 100 29 14
29 Frank Sun 1097 W36 L14 D35 L21 D33 L22 W39 D37 D31 4 100 26 14
30 Brandon Kong 832 L14 W34 L8 L17 W42 L20 L41 W40 W37 4 100 26 13.5
31 Torin Mills 626 L24 L16 W34 W44 L28 D23 L20 W36 D29 4 99 27 14
32 Sivan Xu 694 L12 W36 L13 L16 W45 L25 L34 W42 W39 4 99 24 11.5
33 Andrew Radin 766 D11 W38 L27 L24 D29 W39 L18 L34 W41 4 98 26 14.25
34 Stephen Shi 581 L5 L30 L31 W41 W44 L38 W32 W33 L22 4 98 24.5 13
35 Mateo Kulic 769 L6 W42 D29 L11 L23 W45 W38 L28 L25 3.5 100 25 10.5
36 Michael Lu 356 L29 L32 D37 W38 W40 L16 L23 L31 W45 3.5 100 23.5 10.25
37 Dieter Whittingham 625 L8 L28 D36 L43 D41 W40 W44 D29 L30 3.5 100 22 10.25
38 Bhavatharshan Jeyakumar 558 D41 L33 L44 L36 W46 W34 L35 L24 W43 3.5 98 19.5 8
39 Roger Guo 636 L17 L23 W41 W45 L5 L33 L29 W44 L32 3 100 23.5 7
40 Derrick Xu 627 L10 L45 W42 L28 L36 L37 W46 L30 W44 3 100 18 5
41 Areez Bhanji 204 D38 L11 L39 L34 D37 W46 W30 L22 L33 3 99 23 7.5
42 Owen Liu 571 L13 L35 L40 W46 L30 L44 W45 L32 B--- 3 99 15 2
43 Arman Sydykhanov 620 L19 L26 W46 W37 D16 L21 L24 L23 L38 2.5 100 26.5 6
44 Martin Makaveev 836 L7 L21 W38 L31 L34 W42 L37 L39 L40 2 100 23.5 6.5
45 Owen Luo 992 L25 W40 L15 L39 L32 L35 L42 X46 L36 2 100 19.5 3
46 Joshua Walters 290 L27 L20 L43 L42 L38 L41 L40 F45 U--- 0 100 14.5 0
47 Hovanes Ettibaryan 873 L9 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 100 0 0

U-8 Girls

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Rd. 8 Rd. 9 Tot. TBrk[H] TBrk[M] TBrk[R]
1 Harmony Zhu 1631 W9 W3 W4 W5 W7 L2 W6 W10 W8 8 100 40 43
2 Nastassja Matus 1352 W12 L5 L6 W8 W10 W1 W3 W4 L7 6 99 42 33
3 Mysha Gilani 1004 W11 L1 W8 W9 W4 W5 L2 L6 W10 6 99 41.5 30
4 Skylar Hsu 1210 W10 W8 L1 W6 L3 W9 W5 L2 W12 6 98 41.5 29.5
5 Claire Radin 864 W16 W2 W7 L1 W6 L3 L4 W15 W14 6 98 39.5 21
6 Hazel Guo 961 D7 W13 W2 L4 L5 W14 L1 W3 W11 5.5 100 41.5 23.75
7 Larina Yu 630 D6 W14 L5 W10 L1 L12 W16 W11 W2 5.5 100 37.5 18.75
8 Rada Atanasova 565 W14 L4 L3 L2 W11 W13 W15 W16 L1 5 100 35 11
9 Alexis Schlaak 863 L1 W11 W15 L3 W12 L4 L10 W13 W16 5 100 34.5 13
10 Atmika Gorti 659 L4 W12 W13 L7 L2 W15 W9 L1 L3 4 100 31.5 14
11 Paige Radin 657 L3 L9 W14 W15 L8 W16 W12 L7 L6 4 100 24 8
12 Isamel Shen 725 L2 L10 W16 W13 L9 W7 L11 W14 L4 4 98 23 10.5
13 Wendy Zhang 366 B--- L6 L10 L12 W16 L8 W14 L9 L15 3 100 17.5 2
14 Anna Minzak 867 L8 L7 L11 W16 W15 L6 L13 L12 L5 2 100 23.5 2
15 Sabina Levkov 451 U--- W16 L9 L11 L14 L10 L8 L5 W13 2 99 17.5 3
16 Nithusa Sivapathasandaram 533 L5 L15 L12 L14 L13 L11 L7 L8 L9 0 100 25 0

Blitz: Championship

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Rd. 7 Tot. TBrk[A]
1 James Fu 2233 $13 $16 $11 3 $6 U--- U--- 9 2048
2 Michael Song 2368 $9 7 #5 #2 $3 U--- U--- 8 2076.5
3 Jalen Wang 2167 $20 11 $7 4 #8 U--- $3 6.5 2177
4 Tanraj Sohal 2265 $15 $14 #6 1 -4 $6 -2 6.5 2032.5
5 Terry Song 1832 8 $19 4 11 $14 U--- U--- 6.5 2150
6 Carlos Sandoval Mercado 1782 $19 $21 3 $16 -1 -3 U--- 6.5 2132
7 Jeevan Karamsetty 2196 $17 4 -2 14 $11 U--- U--- 6 2142.5
8 Zehn Nasir 2089 5 #12 14 $9 2 U--- U--- 6 1954
9 Mandy Lu 1923 -4 $17 $18 -8 #19 U--- U--- 5.5 2010
10 Ananda Saha 1806 -14 $13 -16 $20 #15 U--- U--- 5.5 1922.5
11 Edward Song 2311 $22 #2 -1 5 -7 U--- U--- 4.5 2066
12 Kajan Thanabalachandran 1823 21 8 20 #19 18 U--- U--- 4.5 1945
13 Charles Hawthorn 1862 -1 -10 19 $18 $17 U--- U--- 4.5 1926.5
14 Owen Qian 2025 $10 -3 8 7 -5 U--- U--- 4 2037.5
15 Stephanie Shao 1871 -3 20 $21 17 10 U--- U--- 4 1960
16 Mike Sun 2021 $18 -1 $10 -6 F--- U--- U--- 4 1903.5
17 Eli M Karp 1843 -7 -9 B--- #15 -13 U--- U--- 3.5 1963
18 Gisela Roque Sola 1794 -16 B--- -9 -13 12 U--- U--- 3 1907
19 Jeffrey Tao 1958 -6 -5 #13 12 9 U--- U--- 2.5 1844
20 Hans Moke Niemann 1835 -2 15 12 -10 U--- U--- U--- 2 1916.5
21 Ted Castro 2051 #12 -6 -15 U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.5 1825
22 Nestor Valdes Torres 1903 -11 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 2311

Blitz: Intermediate

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Rd. 6 Tot. TBrk[A]
1 Jose Luis Roque Sola 1747 $5 $2 $6 $13 #4 U--- 9.5 1585
2 Jeffrey Zhu 1574 $21 -1 $23 8 $13 $3 9 1694.5
3 maili jade ouelet 1660 B--- B--- $19 4 $6 -2 7 1576.5
4 Run Kun Fan 1568 $18 $8 12 3 1 U--- 6.5 1704
5 Eric Chan 1571 -1 $21 $16 15 8 U--- 6 1703
6 Lukas Cheung 1604 $22 $7 -1 $12 -3 U--- 6 1621
7 Maria Fernanda Roque Sola 1544 $16 -6 15 $11 9 U--- 6 1590.5
8 Thomas Guo 1629 $11 -4 $17 2 5 U--- 6 1514.5
9 Nicholas Vettese 1516 #14 23 -13 $21 7 U--- 5.5 1678.5
10 Qiuyu Huang 1512 15 -13 $20 14 $23 U--- 5.5 1673
11 Vlad Nitu 1446 -8 $18 14 -7 $16 U--- 5 1671
12 Maxim Yaskolko 1741 19 $20 4 -6 14 U--- 5 1609.5
13 Guangyu [terry] Song 1609 17 $10 $9 -1 -2 U--- 5 1552.5
14 Esteban Moreno Vazquez 1717 9 17 11 #10 12 U--- 5 1525.5
15 Henry Hawthorn 1668 10 19 7 5 17 U--- 5 1520
16 Alexander Yaskolko 1720 -7 $22 -5 19 -11 U--- 5 1507
17 Benjamin Sun 1414 13 14 -8 #20 15 U--- 4.5 1644.5
18 Andrew Wang 1745 -4 -11 -21 B--- $22 U--- 4 1545
19 Andrea Roque Sola 1560 12 15 -3 16 21 U--- 3.5 1708
20 Melanie Salazar 1600 23 -12 -10 17 B--- U--- 3.5 1609.5
21 Vishal Kobla 1752 -2 -5 $18 -9 #19 U--- 3.5 1593
22 Henry Zhang 1414 -6 -16 B--- 23 -18 U--- 3 1710
23 Carlos Solano 1771 20 9 -2 22 -10 U--- 3 1523

Blitz: Amateur

Final Standings
# Name Rtng. Rd. 1 Rd. 2 Rd. 3 Rd. 4 Rd. 5 Tot. TBrk[A]
1 Sean Lei 1310 $13 $6 $8 $5 $9 10 1089
2 William Li 1409 -6 $13 $16 $11 #4 7.5 1095.5
3 Henushan Balachandran 958 -11 $24 $19 8 $15 7 994
4 Ricky Luo 1023 12 $15 $17 9 2 6.5 1238
5 Hairan Liang 1073 20 $18 $10 -1 #12 6.5 1054
6 Xavier Corvera Poiré 1024 $2 -1 $25 12 8 6 1194.5
7 Prince Eric Jr Guipi Bopala 930 $14 -8 -12 X25 $19 6 1119
8 Manojh Sivapathasundaram 1253 $23 $7 -1 3 6 6 1029
9 Nathaniel young 1141 $22 $19 11 4 -1 6 1002
10 Matthew Chertkow 1046 25 $20 -5 14 $18 6 902
11 Nasatassja Matus 1352 $3 #17 9 -2 14 5.5 1164.5
12 Karthik Baskaran 1382 4 16 $7 6 5 5.5 1034.5
13 Sasha Chertkow 956 -1 -2 $24 16 $22 5 1038.5
14 Stefan Markarov 1284 -7 $23 22 10 11 5 1004
15 Shesan Balachandran 1227 18 -4 $21 $22 -3 5 861.5
16 Bernie Xu 1123 #21 12 -2 13 17 4.5 1097.5
17 Arun Atchuthananthan 1032 $24 11 -4 18 16 4.5 985.5
18 Yathushan Jeyakumar 849 15 -5 $20 17 -10 4 1012.5
19 Bhavatharshan Jeyakumar 558 B--- -9 -3 $23 -7 4 988
20 Akshay Kobla 685 5 -10 -18 21 X24 4 919
21 Cameron Miranda-radbord 709 16 25 -15 20 23 3.5 915.5
22 Mateo Bonina Kulic 769 -9 B--- 14 -15 -13 3 1152
23 Thisandi Male-pathiranage 924 -8 -14 B--- -19 21 3 951
24 Samay Surapaneni unr. -17 -3 -13 B--- F20 2 982
25 Arman Sydykhanov 620 10 21 -6 F7 U--- 2 926