Section: 
All

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: MAT (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Tot
11-2Xu David148344625099V5---4---2---3---61,0
2 Avila Sebastien 25099V6---5---1---4---31,0
33-4Demotte Kamil147690955899N4---6---5---1---20,5
4 Managadze Alexandre148255725099N3---1---6---2---50,5
55-6Deng Kevin Kaiwen148345725099D1---2---3---6---40,0
6 Xu George 25099D2---3---4---5---10,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 1 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-5Ye Ziyi14386945141V7~41,0
2 Wu Elvin14735354581V8~31,0
3 Delaporte Yoann14333493851V9~21,0
4 Forostowsky Paul14750873801V10~11,0
5 Evenko Kirill14770673731V6~71,0
66-10Kirilenko Anastacia14161615501D5~100,0
7 Massé Èloi14389533501D1~50,0
8 Chala Jean Luc14838413001D2~90,0
9 Medjadji Ines14837623001D3~80,0
10 Mihut Robert 3001D4~60,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 2 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-12Tang-Han Sean141736410242V19~71,0
2 Bai Noah14161488752V20~91,0
3 Zhao Alec14404618572V21~81,0
4 Scorteanu Victor13828487112V22~121,0
5 Shu James13695066942V23~101,0
6 Chavez Rosado Xavier14066986312V24~111,0
7 Chen Oscar13965175352V25~11,0
8 Hristov Stoyan14443754712V26~31,0
9 Daoust Louis-Philippe14447794462V27~21,0
10 Kwok Samuel14839073502V17~51,0
11 Debunne-Cote Eliott13882723352V18~61,0
12 Fonseca Nicolas13760082412B---~41,0
1313-16Korovyanskiy Evan13693946592N15~160,5
14 Clouatre-Gravel Etienne14766854192N16~150,5
15 Chang Anthony 3502N13~140,5
16 Beauchamp Thomas14448693422N14~130,5
1717-27Turgeon Julien14796114772D10~230,0
18 Tan William14764154002D11~240,0
19 Shen Ryan14762243972D1~220,0
20 Razafindrafahitra Aro Tony14770563752D2~270,0
21 Bazinet Simone14165983692D3~250,0
22 Fleury Charles14323943622D4~190,0
23 Avila Ricardo 3502D5~170,0
24 Dominguez Sotirakis Kanek14831763502D6~180,0
25 Faucher Marc-Antoine14835693502D7~210,0
26 Ouellet Jérémie14838633502D8~---0,0
27 Raymond Elliott14839313502D9~200,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 3 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-9Wang Edouard135174311653V10~61,0
2 Sychev Danila138812510763V11~51,0
3 Bouras Yasser131725110063V12~81,0
4 Wu Ting En Ryan13763139973V13~91,0
5 Bertomeu Rolf13592818343V14~21,0
6 Saillant William14755047113V15~11,0
7 Massé Cassandre14293236773V16~101,0
8 Massou dit Labaquère Loïs14443866363V17~31,0
9 Elmassine Haroune14835714003B---~41,0
1010-17Ibarguen Sarah14055285653D1~70,0
11 Wu Eric14735815593D2~140,0
12 Fang Katherine13107365503D3~150,0
13 Vargas Laliberté Matteo14752785473D4~160,0
14 Gandhi Sparsh14818374913D5~110,0
15 Ouellette Rafael14718824423D6~120,0
16 Al Jannan Sandra 4003D7~130,0
17 El Kachkachi Ilias14835824003D8~---0,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 4 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-7Bai Léo13868218894V11~41,0
2 Wang Jamie13568628824V12~51,0
3 Wang Alexandre13517768714V13~71,0
4 Fang Chu Fan13569968584V14~11,0
5 Tchiengang Jeddy14069026734V15~21,0
6 Afanasiev Mark13798896544V10~81,0
7 Zhuang Nicole [Zi-Ting]14690813704B---~31,0
88-9Horowitz Zeke14001417654H---~60,5
9 Dang Le Nhat Minh14447466664H---~100,5
1010-15Giasson Coralie135201310044D6~90,0
11 Aidos Daniel14837384504D1~140,0
12 Faucher Elisabeth14835584504D2~130,0
13 Gama Reis Daniel14837494504D3~120,0
14 Kwok Jacob14839184504D4~110,0
15 Liu Yichen14771464474D5~---0,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 5 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-6Yang Jing Yao138155511815V7~41,0
2 Bouras Anass13172279565V8~51,0
3 Li Jayson12910049115V9~61,0
4 Morinvil Jean-Mathieu13033678525V10~11,0
5 Pansera Luca13416068195V11~21,0
6 Baquero Joaquin14701614505B---~31,0
77-11Massé Jolan13043358055D1~100,0
8 Pantazopoulos Christopher13911177725D2~90,0
9 Da Rocha Kamil M.14776975405D3~80,0
10 Surendran Sanjayan14838745005D4~70,0
11 Tan Simon14780464605D5~---0,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 6 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-4Bocan Richard126958415136V6~31,0
2 Mousa Yehia12427428096V7~41,0
3 Mujica Sebastian13174187176V5~11,0
4 Chabot Arthur14773835796B---~21,0
55-7Fang Albert11943779086D3~60,0
6 Viter German13763687546D1~50,0
7 Lee Jonathan Henry14443646186D2~---0,0

SwissSys Standings. 2e Qualif AEM - 23 Février 2020: 7 (Standings (no tiebrk))

#PlaceNameIDRtngGrdRd 1Rd 2Tot
11-5Yuen Lok115973812517V6~41,0
2 Liu Daniel Orejuela121436812197V7~51,0
3 Guo Victor112203994310V8~61,0
4 Wang Alain [Zi-Zhuang]14191188197V9~11,0
5 Mohammed Dorian14839296009B---~21,0
66-9Massé Ludovic13043248157D1~30,0
7 Taverna Gaetano142532868911D2~80,0
8 Ramarofahitra Safidy13797116717D3~70,0
9 Narapuram Sriranga14089726527D4~---0,0