Section: 
All

SwissSys Standings. Champ CEM 2022: CEM

#NameIDRtngTot
1Rodrigue-Lemieux Shawn10309124710,0
2Léveillé François3485223170,0
3Mok Yuen Tak9898721200,0
4Batorshyn Ilia10812821000,0
5Lopez Lizandro5096220960,0
6Jacquet Stéphane10465320130,0
7Genzling Jérôme10993119940,0
8Sekki Abderaouf7049219220,0
9Chapdelaine Gwyn10608418580,0
10Baran Marius10101818220,0
11Lima-Barbosa Raphaël10243318180,0
12Bardyn Renaud10963517820,0
13Nica Ion10440417370,0
14Kozlov Guennadi6472117300,0
15Allaire Denis6269516860,0
16Millette Sylvain3325415900,0
17Gauthier Luc3679715760,0
18Milosz Jerzy2123815090,0
19Sonn Éric4835215070,0
20Ostaci Liviu6455215040,0
21Smirnov Arteme10219914930,0
22Chaudari Prabhas10644214510,0
23Rebhi Mohamed10699614400,0
24Berthiaume Yves9305814320,0
25Jutras Arnaud10846313450,0
26Chasles Jean-Benoît8801813060,0
27Bond Yvon6968212610,0
28Bachrach Yaron11006512570,0
29Daly Jean10928812050,0
30Brunelle Raymond10595811930,0
31Demers Claude10058711770,0
32Pietka Krystyn10375011350,0
33Aumais Patrick10993511310,0
34Desjardins Nicolas10911610740,0
35Turgeon Bernard8297810600,0
36Grenier Jean10963610570,0
37Pepin Pierre-Luc10530610190,0
38Chartrand Martin108397987

0,0